ARCS News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:15 pm | Chardon Tennis Courts/316 Maple Ave./Chardon, OH 4 @ Chardon High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Brush High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Kenston High School

Kenston High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Kenston High School

May
03

Boys 7th/8th Tennis vs.

University School
4:30 pm | Lyndhurst Park -Memorial Tennis

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Kenston High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Euclid High School

Euclid High School
4:30 pm | Diamond #6 @ Euclid

May
04

Boys 7th/8th Track at

Madison Middle School-Madison
4:30 pm | Madison HS Stadium @ Madison Middle School-Madison

May
04

Girls 7th/8th Track at

Madison Middle School-Madison
4:30 pm | Madison HS Stadium @ Madison Middle School-Madison

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Kenston High School – Varsity A
8:00 am | Tennis Courts @ Kenston High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Track at Willoughby South High School

Willoughby South High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Willoughby South High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Track at Willoughby South High School

Willoughby South High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:30 pm | Humpal Field @ Greenview Middle School

May
05

Boys 7th/8th Tennis vs.

University School
4:30 pm | Lyndhurst Park -Memorial Tennis

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:30 pm | Munson Township Park #1 @ Munson Township Park

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
5:00 pm | Munson Township Park #1 @ Munson Township Park

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Cleveland Heights High School

Cleveland Heights High School
4:15 pm | Purvis Park @ Purvis Park

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Cleveland Heights High School

Cleveland Heights High School
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Brush High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Track at St. Ignatius High School, Max S. Hayes High School

St. Ignatius High School
4:15 pm | Field @ St. Ignatius High School

May
06

Boys 7th/8th Track at

Eastlake Middle School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Willoughby South High School

May
06

Girls 7th/8th Track at

Eastlake Middle School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Willoughby South High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Madison High School

Madison High School
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Brush High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Brush High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:30 pm | Humpal Field @ Greenview Middle School

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
4:30 pm | Munson Township Park #1 @ Munson Township Park

May
08

Boys Varsity Track at

Woodridge Local Schools
9:00 am | WHS Bulldog Stadium- Mercer Family Track @ Woodridge High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Track at

Woodridge Local Schools
9:00 am | WHS Bulldog Stadium- Mercer Family Track @ Woodridge High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Orange High School

Orange High School
11:00 am | B10 @ Orange High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Orange High School

Orange High School
11:00 am | B10 @ Orange High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Garfield Heights High School

Garfield Heights High School
12:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Garfield Heights Middle School